Home » Placements » Placements in Academic Year 2014-2015

PLACEMENTS INFORMATION FOR 2015 PASSED OUTS

S.No
Name
Branch Company
1
GADAMBOYINA GEETHA MADHURI
CSE MIRACLE SOFTWARE SOLUTION SYSTEMS
2
DATLA SNEHA
CSE MIRACLE SOFTWARE SOLUTION SYSTEMS
3
BANDARU YESHWANTH KUMAR
CSE MIRACLE SOFTWARE SOLUTION SYSTEMS
4
BODDEDA AVINASH
CSE MIRACLE SOFTWARE SOLUTION SYSTEMS
5
P SRI SAI SHRAVANI
CSE MIRACLE SOFTWARE SOLUTION SYSTEMS
6
VELAVALAPALLI ACHUTHA SAI RAMYA
CSE MIRACLE SOFTWARE SOLUTION SYSTEMS
7
GULLIPILLI PRATHAP
CSE MIRACLE SOFTWARE SOLUTION SYSTEMS
8
DADI MOUNIKA SATYA SOWJANYA
ECE MIRACLE SOFTWARE SOLUTION SYSTEMS
9
PUDIPEDDI RADHA KRISHNA SASTRY
ECE MIRACLE SOFTWARE SOLUTION SYSTEMS
10
ALLA POORNIMA
ECE MIRACLE SOFTWARE SOLUTION SYSTEMS
11
PENTA SITA MAHA LAKSHMI
ECE MIRACLE SOFTWARE SOLUTION SYSTEMS
12
YALAMASETTI MADHURI
ECE MIRACLE SOFTWARE SOLUTION SYSTEMS
13
K MURALI
ECE MIRACLE SOFTWARE SOLUTION SYSTEMS
14
SATYANARAYANA VARMA ADDALA
ECE Short Listed for SSB Interview
15
TALARI JAGADISH KUMAR
EEE Short Listed for SSB Interview
16
JADDU VENKATESH
CIVIL Short Listed for SSB Interview
17
MURALI KUNA
ECE Short Listed for SSB Interview
18
MOHHAMADABDUL ZABEER
ECE Short Listed for SSB Interview
19
GANNU SATISH
ECE Indian Navy
20
RUTH LOIS
CSE Genpact
21
C R PRIYA
EEE Genpact
22
G.L. PRIYANKA
IT Genpact
23
S. KEERTIKA
IT Genpact
24
H VAMSI SAI RAM
ECE Genpact
25
A. L. VISHNU RAM
ECE Genpact
26
G. THARUN
ECE Genpact
27
A. ADITYA
ECE Genpact
28
C R PRIYA
EEE Mphasis
29
G SREE THARUN
ECE Mphasis
30
NOORI FATHIMA
CSE Mphasis
31
A LAVANYA
MTECH(EEE) Mphasis
32
H SAI RAM VAMSI
ECE Mphasis
33
MYTHREYEE P
ECE Mphasis
34
S KEERTIKA
IT Mphasis
35
LIJO JOY KALLERY
MTECH(ECE) Mphasis
36
G POORNIMA
CSE Mphasis
37
D SUPRIYA
CSE Mphasis
38
CH SOWMYA SHREE
CSE Mphasis
39
D SNEHA
CSE Mphasis
40
J.Venkatesh
CIVIL NAVAYUGA Engineering Company Ltd
41
P.Raghuram
CIVIL NAVAYUGA Engineering Company Ltd
42
K.Vijay
CIVIL NAVAYUGA Engineering Company Ltd
43
P.Naresh
CIVIL NAVAYUGA Engineering Company Ltd
44
B.Prudhvi
CIVIL NAVAYUGA Engineering Company Ltd
45
K.K.Satyanarayana
CIVIL NAVAYUGA Engineering Company Ltd
46
CH.Praveen
CIVIL NAVAYUGA Engineering Company Ltd
47
P.Venkataramana
CIVIL NAVAYUGA Engineering Company Ltd
48
V.Suri Apparao
CIVIL NAVAYUGA Engineering Company Ltd
49
P.Guru Bhargava
CIVIL NAVAYUGA Engineering Company Ltd
50
S.Venkatesh
CIVIL NAVAYUGA Engineering Company Ltd
51
P.Udayachandramouli
CIVIL NAVAYUGA Engineering Company Ltd
52
T.Satish
CIVIL NAVAYUGA Engineering Company Ltd
53
Manikanta
CIVIL NAVAYUGA Engineering Company Ltd
54
K.Upendra Choudhery
CIVIL NAVAYUGA Engineering Company Ltd
55
D Ganesh Kumar
CIVIL NAVAYUGA Engineering Company Ltd
56
S Arun Kumar
CIVIL NAVAYUGA Engineering Company Ltd
57
KOTAKALA NANAJI
ECE Global EdgeSoftware