Home » Placements » Placements in Academic Year 2011-2012

PLACEMENTS INFORMATION FOR 2012 PASSED OUTS

SNO NAME BRANCH COMPANY NAME
1 A.Aditya CSE Kclink Technologies
2 G.Sushma CSE Kclink Technologies
3 Prasanna Sai CSE Kclink Technologies
4 P.Venkatesh CSE Kclink Technologies
5 Vinod Kumar CSE Kclink Technologies
6 P.Poojitha CSE Kclink Technologies
7 G. Naga lakshmi CSE Kclink Technologies
8 Pratyusha pani IT Kclink Technologies
9 A. Praveen IT Kclink Technologies
10 Viswanatha Malik IT Kclink Technologies
11 A A R Lakhsmi Sravanthi IT Hidden Brains, Ahmadabad
12 Dantuluri Raga Tejswi IT Hidden Brains, Ahmadabad
13 Uma Maheshwara Rao Karri CSE Hidden Brains, Ahmadabad
14 Pratyusha pani IT JLK Arc Soft
15 D.Praveen IT Sri Infotech
16 Rajeev Palle CSE Wipro
17 Srujana Puvvala CSE INFOSYS
18 D. Praveen IT Polaris software Labs Ltd.
19 K. Sashi Kumar CSE Polaris software Labs Ltd.
20 D.Praveen CSE Polaris software Labs Ltd.
21 G. Arun Kumar MCA AAS Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
22 V. Lavanya MCA AAS Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
23 S. Srinivasa Rao MCA AAS Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
24 G. Umadevi MCA AAS Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
25 J. Devaraj MCA AAS Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
26 K. Radha MBA AAS Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
27 J. Anjali MBA AAS Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
28 G.V. Laxmi MBA AAS Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
29 G. Aditya ECE AAS Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
30 A. Seshu CSE AAS Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
31 K. Praveen Kumar IT AAS Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
32 M. Prasad IT AAS Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
33 G. Ashok Vardhan IT Multimodus Ventures Pvt. Ltd
34 S. Srinivasa Rao MCA Multimodus Ventures Pvt. Ltd
35 P. Prasanth Kumar CSE Multimodus Ventures Pvt. Ltd
36 G. Satish Kumar CSE Multimodus Ventures Pvt. Ltd
37 G. Ravi Kumar MBA Multimodus Ventures Pvt. Ltd
38 K. Radha MBA Multimodus Ventures Pvt. Ltd
39 M. Venkata Naidu IT Multimodus Ventures Pvt. Ltd
40 K. Umamaheswara Rao CSE Multimodus Ventures Pvt. Ltd
41 A. Chandra kala MCA Multimodus Ventures Pvt. Ltd
42 Gayatri Kumar Singh MBA Husys Consulting Pvt. Ltd.
43 G.Sushma CSE Igenieses Technology Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
44 K. N. Shiva Shankar CSE Igenieses Technology Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
45 M. Lakshmi Narayana MCA Igenieses Technology Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
46 Aditya Chiranjeevi MCA Igenieses Technology Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
47 D. RaviKanth IT Igenieses Technology Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
48 K. Naresh IT Igenieses Technology Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
49 K. Venkateswarulu MBA Igenieses Technology Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
50 M.S.K. Kumar MBA Igenieses Technology Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
51 B. Uma MBA Igenieses Technology Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
52 N.C.V. Sagar MBA Igenieses Technology Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
53 B. Uma MBA SSIT staffing solutions
54 D.Bharath Kumar MBA SSIT staffing solutions
55 Gayatri Kumar Singh MBA SSIT staffing solutions
56 Asha Priyanka. V MBA SSIT staffing solutions
57 Vasireddy Ravi Teja MBA SSIT staffing solutions
58 Aneesha. B MBA SSIT staffing solutions
59 Boddeti Sadana MBA SSIT staffing solutions
60 Sravani Jana MBA SSIT staffing solutions
61 Amith Kumar Swain IT Ballantine Technologies-CMMI Level 4
62 V Viswanath Mallik IT Ballantine Technologies-CMMI Level 4
63 K Ravi Teja IT Ballantine Technologies-CMMI Level 4
64 P. Krishna MBA HDFC Standard Life
65 C. Prasad MBA HDFC Standard Life
66 V. Ramu MBA HDFC Standard Life
67 K. Prasanth Kumar MBA HDFC Standard Life
68 P. Nagabhushan Rao MBA HDFC Standard Life
69 B.Sadhana MBA TEC TAMMINA
70 K.Pragna IT IBM
71 Neha Singh EEE Hindustan Aeronautics Limited.
72 Deepika Burra CSE SSIT staffing solutions
73 K.Krishna Divya CSE IBM
74 Rajesh CSE e-Touch Systems
75 K. Jaswanth Krishna Teja CSE Purple Talk, Hightech City, Hyderabad